Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2017/2018
League Rules
Mens Section

Friday 01-Sep-2017 to Monday 30-Apr-2018

Click on any Team to see its Fixtures and Results
[ Club Page ] [ Sussex Squash Website ] [ Player Statistics ] [ Squash Coverage ]
[ Enter Administrators Area ] [ Overdue Results List ] [ Links ]
[Mens] [Eastbourne] [Juniors] [Ladies] [Racketball] [Sussex Business League]
[Previous Seasons] [ ]
[Find a Club] [Find a Coach] [ESR Report] [Frequently Asked Questions]
Thursday, 17th August 2017 4:36 am

i-MASK - Eye and face protection for Squash and Racketball
Latest Results (float/click for more info):
Birthday Greetings today to:
Sam Worlidge
Happy Birthday Sam
(Lewes) -
Nicholas Cade
Happy Birthday Nicholas
(The West Worthing Club) -
Martine Anderson
Happy Birthday Martine
(Nutley)
Nic Davies - Squash Development Officer for Central Sussex - The Squash Company
New Portal - Important information for all Players, please click here
 
 

Cosmetic bags, toiletry bags, tote bags, shopping bags, patchwork cushions, appliqued cushions, embroidered cushions, wheat bags, heat proof pot holders, owl cushions with pockets in the wings(great for holding remote controls). Door stops, mug rugs, cuddly toys, pin cushions, gifts for sewing enthusiasts, etui/needlework boxes, place mats, patchwork covered books with pen/pencil slot, peg bags, childrens mobiles, tissue holders, keyrings, glasses pouches, drawstring bags.
 
PREMIER DIVISION (3500)* Pld Won Points
Corals I 0 0 0
Corals II 0 0 0
Crawley Squash Club I 0 0 0
Crowborough I 0 0 0
Dunnings S and RC I 0 0 0
Horsham I 0 0 0
Middleton I 0 0 0
 
DIVISION ONE EAST (3000)* Pld Won Points
Cooden I 0 0 0
Corals III 0 0 0
Crawley Squash Club II 0 0 0
Crowborough II 0 0 0
Dolphin I 0 0 0
Dunnings S and RC II 0 0 0
Lewes I 0 0 0
University Squash I 0 0 0
Weald I 0 0 0
 
DIVISION TWO EAST (2600)* Pld Won Points
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I 0 0 0
Brighton II 0 0 0
Cooden II 0 0 0
Corals VI 0 0 0
Crawley Squash Club III 0 0 0
Dolphin II 0 0 0
Dunnings S and RC III 0 0 0
Dunnings S and RC IV 0 0 0
East Grinstead I 0 0 0
Lewes II 0 0 0
 
DIVISION THREE EAST (2400)* Pld Won Points
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II 0 0 0
Brighton Rackets I 0 0 0
Burgess Hill I 0 0 0
Crawley Squash Club IV 0 0 0
Crowborough III 0 0 0
David Lloyd I 0 0 0
Dolphin III 0 0 0
Dunnings S and RC V 0 0 0
Lewes III 0 0 0
Weald III 0 0 0
 
DIVISION FOUR EAST (2200)* Pld Won Points
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III 0 0 0
Brighton Rackets II 0 0 0
Corals VII 0 0 0
Crawley Squash Club V 0 0 0
Crowborough IV 0 0 0
Dolphin IV 0 0 0
Dunnings S and RC VI 0 0 0
East Grinstead II 0 0 0
Weald IV 0 0 0
Weald V 0 0 0
 
       
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DIVISION ONE WEST (3000)* Pld Won Points
Bluecoat Sports Horsham I 0 0 0
Bognor I 0 0 0
Brighton I 0 0 0
Chichester R and FC I 0 0 0
Corals IV 0 0 0
Middleton II 0 0 0
The West Worthing Club I 0 0 0
Weald II 0 0 0
 
 
DIVISION TWO WEST (2600)* Pld Won Points
Arun L.C. I 0 0 0
Bluecoat Sports Horsham II 0 0 0
Bognor II 0 0 0
Corals V 0 0 0
Horsham II 0 0 0
Middleton III 0 0 0
Midhurst I 0 0 0
Storrington I 0 0 0
The West Worthing Club II 0 0 0
 
 
DIVISION THREE WEST (2400)* Pld Won Points
Arun L.C. II 0 0 0
Bluecoat Sports Horsham III 0 0 0
Chichester R and FC II 0 0 0
Horsham III 0 0 0
Littlehampton I 0 0 0
Middleton IV 0 0 0
Midhurst II 0 0 0
Storrington II 0 0 0
The West Worthing Club III 0 0 0
 
 

* Relative playing standard of League (Base ES Grading Points)

System Updates

Featured Sites