Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2017/2018
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Crawley Squash Club
Club Address K2 Crawley, Pease Pottage Hill, Crawley, West Sussex Post Code RH11 9BQ Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01293 585300 Fax 01293 533511
Website http://www.crawleysquash.com Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Andrew Watts Email
Club Coach Curtis Malik Email
Club Coach Perry Malik Email
Club Coach Scott M Williams Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for Crawley Squash Club [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 12-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
19
5
Dolphin III
Thursday 14-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club V Directions
9
14
Dunnings S and RC VI
U
Friday 15-Sep-2017 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Middleton I Directions
16
7
Crawley Squash Club I
Monday 18-Sep-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Dolphin I Directions
6
19
Crawley Squash Club II
Tuesday 19-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
20
4
Crowborough III
Wednesday 20-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
20
2
Cooden II
Thursday 21-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Drew Crawley Squash Club II Directions
0
0
Crowborough II
W
Wednesday 27-Sep-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
20
2
Dunnings S and RC IV
Wednesday 27-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III Directions
4
19
Crawley Squash Club V
U
Tuesday 03-Oct-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
19
8
Burgess Hill I
Thursday 05-Oct-2017 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Crawley Squash Club I Directions
3
18
Corals I
Monday 09-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Lewes I (formerly II) Directions
18
6
Crawley Squash Club III
Thursday 12-Oct-2017 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Won Crawley Squash Club I Directions
20
3
Dunnings S and RC I
Thursday 12-Oct-2017 19:10 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Brighton Rackets I Directions
6
16
Crawley Squash Club IV
Friday 13-Oct-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Horsham I Directions
6
17
Crawley Squash Club I
M
Tuesday 17-Oct-2017 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC II Directions
3
17
Crawley Squash Club II
Wednesday 18-Oct-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club III Directions
7
15
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Monday 23-Oct-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won David Lloyd I Directions
6
19
Crawley Squash Club IV
U
Thursday 26-Oct-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club II Directions
7
16
Corals III
Monday 30-Oct-2017 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Weald IV (formerly V) Directions
5
18
Crawley Squash Club V
Thursday 02-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost University Squash I Directions
20
4
Crawley Squash Club II
Wednesday 08-Nov-2017 19:40 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Weald II (formerly III) Directions
18
4
Crawley Squash Club IV
Thursday 09-Nov-2017 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals II Directions
9
14
Crawley Squash Club I
Thursday 09-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crawley Squash Club V Directions
15
9
Weald III (formerly IV)
U
Wednesday 15-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
19
6
Dunnings S and RC III
Thursday 16-Nov-2017 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Won Crawley Squash Club I Directions
16
6
Crowborough I
Thursday 16-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Drew Crawley Squash Club V Directions
9
9
East Grinstead II
U
Tuesday 21-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crawley Squash Club V Directions
19
7
Dolphin IV
Thursday 23-Nov-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dolphin II Directions
5
20
Crawley Squash Club III
Tuesday 28-Nov-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
20
2
Dunnings S and RC V
Friday 01-Dec-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Weald III (formerly IV) Directions
8
18
Crawley Squash Club V
Tuesday 05-Dec-2017 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
17
6
Lewes II (formerly III)
Wednesday 06-Dec-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
20
3
Corals VI
Thursday 07-Dec-2017 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Drew Crawley Squash Club V Directions
0
0
Brighton Rackets II
W
Thursday 14-Dec-2017 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club II Directions
18
4
Cooden I
Friday 15-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Drew Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II Directions
0
0
Crawley Squash Club IV
W
Tuesday 19-Dec-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Won East Grinstead I Directions
8
15
Crawley Squash Club III
M
Tuesday 19-Dec-2017 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crowborough IV Directions
4
17
Crawley Squash Club V
Tuesday 09-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crawley Squash Club V Directions
17
6
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club III
Thursday 11-Jan-2018 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Won Crawley Squash Club I Directions
20
2
Corals II
Friday 12-Jan-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Crowborough I Directions
0
20
Crawley Squash Club I
D
Friday 12-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION ONE EAST Lost Corals III Directions
17
5
Crawley Squash Club II
Friday 12-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC V Directions
7
18
Crawley Squash Club IV
Saturday 13-Jan-2018 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
19
6
Crawley Squash Club V
U
Wednesday 17-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
20
3
East Grinstead I
Friday 19-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dunnings S and RC VI Directions
5
17
Crawley Squash Club V
U
Tuesday 23-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
16
9
David Lloyd I
Wednesday 24-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
17
4
Dolphin II
M
Thursday 25-Jan-2018 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Won Crawley Squash Club I Directions
18
5
Horsham I
Thursday 25-Jan-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club II Directions
17
4
Dunnings S and RC II
Thursday 01-Feb-2018 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals I Directions
20
2
Crawley Squash Club I
Thursday 01-Feb-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Burgess Hill I Directions
8
18
Crawley Squash Club IV
Thursday 08-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
20
1
Crawley Squash Club IV
Friday 09-Feb-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won East Grinstead II Directions
8
16
Crawley Squash Club V
Sunday 11-Feb-2018 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals VI Directions
17
12
Crawley Squash Club III
Thursday 15-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crawley Squash Club V Directions
18
5
Crowborough IV
U
Friday 16-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I Directions
20
1
Crawley Squash Club III
Tuesday 20-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Cooden I Directions
3
20
Crawley Squash Club II
Tuesday 20-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Drew Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
0
0
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club II
W
Thursday 22-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crawley Squash Club V Directions
16
10
Weald IV (formerly V)
Monday 26-Feb-2018 19:10 DIVISION FOUR EAST Drew Brighton Rackets II Directions
0
0
Crawley Squash Club V
W
Tuesday 27-Feb-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
15
8
Weald II (formerly III)
Tuesday 06-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
20
1
Brighton Rackets I
Thursday 08-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Crawley Squash Club V Directions
20
0
Corals VII
Monday 12-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Crowborough III Directions
8
16
Crawley Squash Club IV
Thursday 15-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club II Directions
16
6
Dolphin I
Wednesday 21-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
17
3
Lewes I (formerly II)
M
Thursday 22-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION ONE EAST Won Crawley Squash Club II Directions
20
1
University Squash I
Thursday 22-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Lewes II (formerly III) Directions
8
14
Crawley Squash Club IV
Sunday 25-Mar-2018 16:00 PREMIER DIVISION Won Dunnings S and RC I Directions
7
16
Crawley Squash Club I
Tuesday 27-Mar-2018 19:30 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
10
17
Crawley Squash Club V
Thursday 29-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Cooden II Directions
18
9
Crawley Squash Club III
Thursday 19-Apr-2018 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Won Crawley Squash Club I Directions
17
6
Middleton I
A
Thursday 19-Apr-2018 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
18
11
Crawley Squash Club III
Tuesday 24-Apr-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
9
17
Crawley Squash Club III
Total Fixtures 75
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]