Sussex Squash
Online League Management System 2017/2018
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club
Club Address Acorns Health & Leisure Club
Copthorne Road
Copthorne
Crawley
Post Code RH10 3PG Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01342 715022 Fax 01342 716976
Website https://www.acornsgym.com/ Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Karl Manning Email
Club Coach Jack Martell Email
Team Contact Dave Martell Email

Fixtures for DIVISION TWO EAST Acorns Copthorne Squash Club Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Sunday 03-Sep-2017 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals VI Directions
6
16
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Friday 15-Sep-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
17
4
Dolphin II
Tuesday 03-Oct-2017 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost East Grinstead I Directions
18
4
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Wednesday 18-Oct-2017 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Crawley Squash Club III Directions
7
15
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Friday 03-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
17
9
Dunnings S and RC III
Friday 10-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
20
3
Cooden II
Friday 24-Nov-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
18
4
Dunnings S and RC IV
Friday 08-Dec-2017 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
8
17
Lewes I (formerly II)
Thursday 04-Jan-2018 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dolphin II Directions
11
16
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Tuesday 16-Jan-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC III Directions
10
18
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Friday 16-Feb-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
20
1
Crawley Squash Club III
Tuesday 06-Mar-2018 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Lewes I (formerly II) Directions
8
14
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Friday 16-Mar-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
20
0
East Grinstead I
Tuesday 20-Mar-2018 19:15 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Cooden II Directions
7
14
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Sunday 08-Apr-2018 16:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
6
18
Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
Friday 27-Apr-2018 19:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Acorns Copthorne Squash Club I
20
-10
Corals VI
T
Total Fixtures 16
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]